;

Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Username: Password:
Pages: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 ... 15   Go Down

Author Topic: Liu Dan (刘丹) HANXIANG di PutriHuanZhu 2,30 Jan 2014,tepat 14 Tahun Liu Dan Tiada  (Read 62792 times)

chisita

  • Tomodachi
  • ****
  • Keong: 2
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 3.596
  • CHISITA LOVE ARIEL and EUNHAE suju

kapan kapan aku update lagi gambar han xiangnya

 :'( :'( :'(

sanm3i

  • Penyelam Unggul
  • *****
  • Keong: 0
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 6.171


sayang banget yaa... padahal karir nya baru mulai nanjak...  :-[ :-[

semua kru & pemain HZGG kaget waktu denger Liu & Hong Jian kecelakaan...


sayang banget...
 :'( 

 
Logged

falsy_fantashee

  • Senior Sailor
  • ******
  • Keong: 1
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 13.855
  • Kelak ada kata yang serona jingga di kala senja...


tambahin sedikit info

General
Character: Han Xiang, also known as Xiang Fei (nice-smelling concubine)
Name: Liu Dan
Nickname: Dan Dan
DOB: November 10
Died: January 30, 2000
POB: Ha Er Bin (city), Hei Long Jiang (province), China
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Jr. High: Henan Luoyang School of the Arts
University: Zhong Ying School of the Arts
Languages: Mandarin, English, Russian (Russian? cool!)
Talents: dancing, hosting shows
In Her Spare Time: street shopping
Personality: she has many different personalities
When Unhappy: go for a walk by herself
Family, Friends, and Lover in Order: family(1), friends(2), lover(3)
Motto: When you really want to do something, you'll succeed if work hard for it.

About Love
Kind of Guy She Likes: someone who is full of life and enjoys living
Age First Fell in Love: 18
First Date: he went to see her dance performance
No. of Times She's Been in Love: 2
Age She Plans to Get Married: anytime

About Acting
Kind of Character She Hopes to Play: someone who has personality
Actor She Hopes to Work With: Zhao Yunfa (Chow Yun Fat)
Fave Foreign Actors: Audrey Hepburn, Mel Gibson
Fave Chinese Actors: Jiang Wen, Zhang Man Yu
Fave Movies: Yang Guang Can Lan De Ri Zi (Sunshiny Day), Sha Shou (Killer), Hu Die Meng (Butterfly Dream)
Star Friends: Li Li Jun
Fave Person From Huan Zhu Crew: everyone

About Music
Fave Chinese Singers: Zhang Xin Jie, Wang Fei/Faye Wong
Fave Foreign Singers: Michael Jackson, Whitney Houston (she has better taste than some others)
Fave Song: Peng You, by Zhou Huajian

About Literature
Fave Chinese Book: Hong Lou Meng (Red Mansion Dream)
Fave Foreign Book: Wuthering Heights, by Emily Bronte
Fave Authors: Su Tong, Yu Guo
Fave Cartoon Character: Xiao Mu O
Favorite Qiong Yao Book: Qiu San Lian Yi Yi

About Food
Fave Food: chocolate
Least Fave Food: meat
Fave Drink: water
Least Fave Drink: anything that's overloaded with sugar
Fave Type of Food: Cantonese
Fave Snack: candy

Miscellaneous
Proudest Thing: her personality
Happiest Thing: talking with her best friends
Saddest Thing: leaving, saying goodbye
Most Unforgettable Thing: dance training when she was young
Kind of People She Can't Stand: superficial people
Kind of Thing She Can't Stand: having her hopes and dreams shattered
Fave Animals: bears, rabbits
Fave Season: fall
Least Fave Seasons: the hottest and coldest ones
Fave Flower: sunflower
Fave Tree: Ginkgo
Places She Hopes to Visit: Europe, Tibet
Fave Country: France
Fave Sport: swimming
Fave Color: white
Least Fave Color: none
Fave Part of Her Body: her eyes
Least Fave Part of Her Body: legs
Admires: no one, she's a little self-loving
Logged
"There was never a more dangerous time to fall in love" - The Crossing

falsy_fantashee

  • Senior Sailor
  • ******
  • Keong: 1
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 13.855
  • Kelak ada kata yang serona jingga di kala senja...
Logged
"There was never a more dangerous time to fall in love" - The Crossing

falsy_fantashee

  • Senior Sailor
  • ******
  • Keong: 1
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 13.855
  • Kelak ada kata yang serona jingga di kala senja...
Logged
"There was never a more dangerous time to fall in love" - The Crossing

chisita

  • Tomodachi
  • ****
  • Keong: 2
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 3.596
  • CHISITA LOVE ARIEL and EUNHAE suju

scene Han Xiang kena racun dia brkta: Ayah maaf,Mengtan maaf,yg Mulia maaf,x Yence maaf,Cwei maaf ,Han Xiang jalan dulu.
« Last Edit: November 03, 2012, 05:43:26 pm by chisita »
Logged

chisita

  • Tomodachi
  • ****
  • Keong: 2
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 3.596
  • CHISITA LOVE ARIEL and EUNHAE suju

kata katanya benar2 menjadi kenyataan,dia han xiang (liu dan) benar2 pergi duluan meninggalkan teman2nya 30 january 2000

chisita

  • Tomodachi
  • ****
  • Keong: 2
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 3.596
  • CHISITA LOVE ARIEL and EUNHAE suju

PUTRI HAN XIANG









 [thumbsup] [thumbsup] [thumbsup]
« Last Edit: November 08, 2012, 08:53:12 am by chisita »
Logged

chisita

  • Tomodachi
  • ****
  • Keong: 2
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 3.596
  • CHISITA LOVE ARIEL and EUNHAE suju

PUTRI HAN XIANG





 :'( :'( :'( :'(

chisita

  • Tomodachi
  • ****
  • Keong: 2
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 3.596
  • CHISITA LOVE ARIEL and EUNHAE suju

PUTRI HAN XIANG







 [thumbsup] [thumbsup] [thumbsup]
Pages: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 ... 15   Go Up